Public Team

Tipping Point (3rd/4th) 3/4th (TP3/4)

Boys
3/4th
Developing (B)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date Tipping Point (3rd/4th) 3/4th (TP3/4)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
08/08/2020 04:40 PM CT Developing (B) NWI Tradition II 4th Medium (A/B)
32
:
33
08/08/2020 03:45 PM CT Developing (B) NWI Tradition 4th Medium (A/B)
24
:
54
07/18/2020 04:05 PM CT Developing (B) NWI Tradition II 4th Medium (A/B)
16
:
17
07/18/2020 02:05 PM CT Developing (B) Bucks 2028 4th Medium (A/B)
29
:
8
07/11/2020 10:50 AM CT Developing (B) Fierce 3rd Strong (A)
17
:
21
07/11/2020 09:55 AM CT Developing (B) 94 Feet Elite 3rd Elite (A+)
7
:
34
02/22/2020 04:10 PM CT Developing (B) Ignite Hoops Red 4th Developing (B)
20
:
26
02/22/2020 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) PBA 3rd Medium (A/B)
23
:
31
02/22/2020 01:30 PM CT Developing (B) IBA 3rd/4th 3/4th Developing (B)
33
:
6
02/15/2020 11:40 AM CT Developing (B) Storm 4th Medium (A/B)
15
:
35
02/15/2020 09:55 AM CT Developing (B) Chicago Demons 3rd 3rd Developing (B)
17
:
24
02/15/2020 09:00 AM CT Developing (B) Elmhust Airborne 3rd Developing (B)
32
:
25
02/01/2020 05:05 PM CT Developing (B) Wildcats 4th Grade Boys - Derkacy 4th Developing (B)
30
:
15
02/01/2020 03:15 PM CT Developing (B) Storm 4th Medium (A/B)
11
:
35
02/01/2020 01:30 PM CT Developing (B) 94 Feet Elite 3rd Elite (A+)
9
:
25
01/18/2020 06:50 PM CT Medium (A/B) Elmhurst Airborne White 4th Developing (B)
24
:
27
01/18/2020 06:00 PM CT Medium (A/B) IBA 3rd/4th 3/4th Developing (B)
24
:
19
01/18/2020 04:10 PM CT Medium (A/B) Romeoville Spartans 3/4th Medium (A/B)
13
:
41
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited.